http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/lmsbanner.png


http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b1.png
http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b2.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b3.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b4.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b5.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b6.png
http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b7.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b8.png
http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b9.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b10.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b11.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b12.png

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/b13.png


http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/facebook.png http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/twitter.png
 

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/side.png
 

 

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/lmsline.png

 

March 6th & 7th Race Results

 

Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series (3/7/20)
1) Zack Mitchell
2) Brett Hamm
3) Ben Watkins
4) Dennis Franklin
5) Derrick Ramey
6) Michael Brown
7) Kyle Hardy
8) Jeff Smith
9) GR Smith
10) Ethan Wilson
11) Benji Hicks
12) David Yandle
13) Johnny Pursley
14) Bryson Harper
15) Chris Blackwell
16) Adam Yarbrough
17) Trent Ivey
18) Shaun Medlin
DNS - Ross Bailes
DNS - James Yandle

Fastrak Late Model (3/6/20)
1) Michael Brown
2) Bryan Mullis
3) Travis Steele
4) Gray Parton
5) Timbo Mangum
6) Dillon Brown
7) John Ruggiero Jr
8) Zack Cox
9) Corey Almond
10) Donald Bradsher
11) Ron Geehring
12) Kevin Godwin
13) Cody Cubbaur
14) Layton Sullivan
15) Jason Burroughs

Fastrak Late Model (3/7/20)
1) Michael Brown
2) Carson Ferguson
3) Travis Steele
4) Bryan Mullis
5) Pat Lindsay
6) Timbo Mangum
7) Gray Parton
8) Donald Bradsher
9) Corey Almond
10) Cody Cubbace
11) Kevin Godwin
12) Brad Baesy
13) Ron Geehring
DNS - Dillon Brown

Crate Sportsman (3/7/20)
1) Denton Threatt
2) Bill Knight
3) Jacob Catoe
4) Jackson Thomasson
5) Bubba Sutton
6) Gary Whitford
7) James Carnes
8) Wesley Barrett
9) Jamie Thomasson

Renegade (3/7/20)
1) Andrew Baker
2) Timbo Mangum
3) Brandy Baker
4) James Marion
5) Jason Gulledge
6) Brady Kirk
7) Steve Hinson
8) Chase Deese
9) Jonathan Starkey
10) Russell Kaye
11) Robert Bennett
12) Andrew Winderl
13) Jason Knight

Extreme 4 (3/6/20)
1) David Laney
2) Rusty Catoe
3) Zach Slone
4) Robbie Hensley
5) Chris Bowers
6) Chad Craig
7) Joyce Britt
8) Paul Hodge
9) Chris Baker
10) Jamie Kelly
11) Allen Grimmet
DNS - Dan Benson

Extreme 4 (3/7/20)
1) David Laney
2) Brad McManus
3) Chris Baker
4) Jonathan Ellis
5) Chris Bowers
6) Hunter Wallace
7) Robbie Hensley
8) Rusty Catoe
9) Mike Slone
10) Wesley Sistar
11) Zach Slone
12) Scott Sims
13) Joyce Britt
14) Chistina Godwin
15) Adam Mills

Pure Stock (3/6/20)
1) Adam Bowers
2) Chris Fincher
3) Dean Davis
4) Jeff Wallace
5) Mike Slone
6) Jim Hodge
7) Brent McAteer

Thunder Bomber (3/7/20)
1) Benji Knight
2) Steve Greene
3) Greg Carroll
4) Pebo Johnson
5) Brook Beckham
6) Jason Edmonds
7) Seth Outlaw
8) Neil Brown
9) Chris Fincher
10) Johnny Westmoreland
11) Grant Parr
12) Jonathan Hinson
13) Shane McDaniel
14) Matthew Luck
15) Luke Doggett
16) Jimbo Baker
17) Dwayne Ray
18) Kevin Woolford
19) David Carswell

Young Guns 4 (3/6/20)
1) Jacob Hayes
2) Parker Griffin
3) Hunter Wallace
4) Michael Ott
5) Shawn Laney
6) Christina Godwin

Vintage (3/6/20)
1) Johnny Starkey
2) Joe Earle
3) Timbo Mangum
4) Michael Deese
5) Pebo Johnson
6) Andy Stegall
7) Kenneth Deese

 

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/lmsline.png
 

February 15th Race Results

 

2/15/20 Race Winners
Lightning Late Model: Timbo Magum
Pure Stock: Shorty Lacey
Extreme 4: David Laney
Enduro: Pebo Johnson

 

Home | News | Rules | Schedule | Results | Standings | Track | Sponsors | Directions | Media | Forms | Contact | Links

 

http://lancastersuperspeedway.com/Includes/lmsfooter.png